Clear Brook vs Pearland - Following Game two- 5/4/2024 - Baseball - Live from Deer Park High School - Game Three (if needed) - Playoffs - Bi-district Round
Bridgeland vs Conroe - 3pm- 5/4/2024 - Softball - Live from Tomball Memorial High School - Game Three (if needed) - Playoffs - Area Round Playoff
Westwood vs Lake Travis - TBD - 5/4/2024 - Baseball - Live from TBD - Playoffs - Game Three (if needed) - Bi-district Round
Clear Brook vs Pearland - 1:00pm- 5/4/2024 - Baseball - Live from Deer Park High School - Game Two - Playoffs - Bi-district Round
Bridgeland vs Conroe - 1pm- 5/4/2024 - Softball - Live from Tomball Memorial High School - Game Two - Playoffs - Area Round Playoff
Katy vs Chavez - Following Game Two - 5/4/2024 - Softball - Live from Cy Park High School - Game Three (if needed) - Playoffs - Area Round Playoff
Westwood vs Lake Travis - 12:30pm- 5/3/2024 - Baseball - Live from Lake Travis High School - Game Two - Playoffs - Bi-district Round
Katy vs Chavez - 10am- 5/4/2024 - Softball - Live from Cy Park High School - Game Two - Playoffs - Area Round Playoff
Pearland vs Atascocita - Following game two (if needed) - 5/3/2024 - Softball - Live from Pearland High School - Game Three (if needed) - Playoffs ...
Flower Mound vs Little Elm - 7:30pm- 5/3/2024 - Baseball - Live from Little Elm High School - Game Two - Playoffs - Bi-district Round
Lake Travis vs SA Madison - 5:00pm- 5/3/2024 - Softball - Live from NE West - Game Two - Playoffs - Area Round Playoff
Katy vs Chavez - 6:30pm- 5/3/2024 - Softball - Live from Katy High School - Game One - Playoffs - Area Round Playoff
Pearland vs Clear Brook - 6:00pm- 5/3/2024 - Baseball - Live from Deer Park High School - Game One - Playoffs - Bi-district Round
Houston Heights vs Katy Taylor - 6:30pm- 5/3/2024 - Softball - Live from Taylor High School - One Game Playoff - Playoffs - Area Round Playoff
Waller vs Oak Ridge - 6:15pm- 5/3/2024 - Softball - Live from Montgomery High School - One Game Playoff - Playoffs - Area Round Playoff
Pearland vs Atascocita - 6:00pm- 5/3/2024 - Softball - Live from Pearland High School - Game Two - Playoffs - Area Round Playoff
Lake Belton vs Elgin - 5:00pm- 5/3/2024 - Softball - Live from Glenn High School - Game Two - Playoffs - Area Round Playoff
La Vernia vs Wimberley - 5:00pm- 5/3/2024 - Baseball - Live from Wimberley High School - Game Two - Playoffs - Bi-district Round
Cy Falls vs Tomball - 4:00pm- 5/3/2024 - Baseball - Live from Cy Falls High School - Game Two - Playoffs - Bi-district Round
Lake Travis vs Westwood - 7:30pm- 5/2/2024 - Baseball - Live from Westwood High School - Game One - Playoffs - Bi-district Round
Lake Travis vs SA Madison - 7:00pm- 5/2/2024 - Softball - Live from Lake Travis High School - Game One - Playoffs - Area Round Playoffs
La Vernia vs Wimberley - 7:00pm- 5/2/2024 - Baseball - Live from La Vernia High School - Game One - Playoffs - Bi-district Round
Fulshear vs Barbers Hill - 6:30pm- 5/2/2024 - Softball - Live from Baytown Lee High School -One Game Playoff - Area Round Playoff
Klein Collins vs The Woodlands - 6:30pm- 5/2/2024 - Softball - Live from Grand Oaks High School -One Game Playoff - Area Round Playoff
Aledo vs Birdville - 6:00pm- 5/2/2024 - Softball - Live from Boswell High School - One Game Playoff - Area Round Playoff
Bridgeland vs Conroe - 6:00pm- 5/2/2024 - Softball - Live from Cy Fair High School - Game One - Playoffs - Area Round Playoff
Lake Belton vs Elgin - 5:00pm- 5/2/2024 - Softball - Live from Glenn High School - Game One - Playoffs - Area Round Playoff
Little Elm vs Flower Mound - 4:30pm- 5/2/2024 - Baseball - Live from Flower Mound High School - Game One - Playoffs - Bi-district Round
Cy Falls vs Tomball - 7:00pm- 5/1/2024 - Baseball - Live from Tomball High School - Game One - Playoffs - Bi-district Round
Pearland vs Atascocita - 6:30pm- 5/1/2024 - Softball - Live from Atascocita High School - Game One - Area Round Playoff
Tomball vs Bridgeland - 1:00pm- 4/27/2024 - Softball - Live from Bridgeland High School - Game Two
Lake Travis vs Buda Johnson- 1:00pm- 4/27/2024 - Baseball - Live from Buda Johnson High School
Manvel vs Crosby - 11:00am- 4/27/2024 - Softball - Live from Crosby High School - Game Two
Guyer vs Little Elm - 10:30am- 4/27/2024 - Baseball - Live from Al Alford Field
Marcus vs Plano West - 7:30pm- 4/26/2024 - Baseball - Live from The Ballpark at Plano West
Hebron vs Flower Mound - 7:30pm- 4/26/2024 - Baseball - Live from The Mound in Flower Mound
Plano East vs Coppell - 7:30pm- 4/26/2024 - Baseball - Live from Coppell Baseball Complex
Bowie vs Lake Travis - 7:30pm- 4/26/2024 - Baseball - Live from Lake Travis High School
Lake Highlands vs Irving - 7:15pm- 4/26/2024 - Baseball - Live from Irving High School
Dickinson vs Pearland - 6:30pm - 4/26/2024 - Softball - Live from Clear Creek High School - Game Two
Dobie vs Atascocita - 6:30pm- 4/26/2024 - Softball - Live from South Jac South - Game Two
Dulles vs Katy - 6:00pm- 4/26/2024 - Softball - Live from Katy High School - Game Two
Kingwood Park vs Whitehouse - 6:00pm- 4/26/2024 - Softball - Live from Lufkin High School - Game Two
Crosby vs Manvel - 5:30pm- 4/26/2024 - Softball - Live from Manvel High School - Game One
Tomball vs Bridgeland - 5:00pm- 4/26/2024 - Softball - Live from Tomball High School - Game One
Lake Belton vs Magnolia West - 5:00pm- 4/26/2024 - Softball - Live from Mumford High School - Game Two
Rock Hill vs Guyer - 4:30pm- 4/26/2024 - Baseball - Live from The Ballpark at Guyer
Aledo vs Everman - Following Game 1 - 4/25/2024 - Softball - Live from Aledo High School - Game Two
Vista Ridge vs Lake Travis - 7:00pm- 4/25/2024 - Softball - Live from Leander Glenn High School - One Game Playoff
Dulles vs Katy - 7:00pm- 4/25/2024 - Softball - Live from Dulles High School - Game One
Dobie vs Atascocita - 6:30pm- 4/25/2024 - Softball - Live from Atascocita High School - Game One
Lake Belton vs Magnolia West - 6:30pm- 4/25/2024 - Softball - Live from Mumford High School - Game One
Dickinson vs Pearland - 6:30pm- 4/25/2024 - Softball - Live from Pearland High School - Game One
Tompkins vs Ft Bend Travis - 6:00pm- 4/25/2024 - Softball - Live from Jordan High School - One Game Playoff
Kingwood Park vs Whitehouse - 6:00pm- 4/25/2024 - Softball - Live from Lufkin High School - Game One
Aledo vs Everman - 5:30pm- 4/25/2024 - Softball - Live from Aledo High School - Game One
Guyer vs Rock Hill - 7:30pm- 4/24/2024 - Baseball - Live from Rock Hill High School
Kingwood vs Sam Rayburn - 6:00pm- 4/24/2024 - Softball - Live from Kingwood High School - One Game Playoff
Tompkins High School Graduation – 8:00PM - Thursday, May 23rd, 2024 (FREE) - Live from Legacy Stadium
Coppell vs Plano East - 7:30pm- 4/23/2024 - Baseball - Live from Rusty Franklin Field
Lake Travis vs Bowie - 7:30pm- 4/23/2024 - Baseball - Live from Bowie High School
Irving vs Lake Highlands - 7:15pm- 4/23/2024 - Baseball - Live from Lake Highlands HS
Tomball vs Klein Cain - 7:00pm- 4/23/2024 - Baseball - Live from Klein Cain High School
Crosby vs Nederland - 7:00pm- 4/23/2024 - Baseball - Live from Nederland High School
Summer Creek vs Atascocita - 6:00pm- 4/23/2024 - Baseball - Live from Atascocita High School
Boerne vs Wimberley - 7:00pm- 4/23/2024 - Baseball - Live from Wimberley High School
Alvin vs Dawson - 6:00pm- 4/23/2024 - Baseball - Live from Dawson High School
Lufkin vs Kingwood Park- 6:00pm- 4/23/2024 - Baseball - Live from Kingwood Park High School
Cedar Ridge vs Lake Belton - 5:00pm- 4/23/2024 - Softball - Live from Cedar Ridge High School
Cy Fair vs Memorial - 4:00pm- 4/23/2024 - Baseball - Live from Memorial High School
Dayton vs Kingwood Park - 6:00pm- 4/22/2024 - Softball - Live from Humble High School
Bowie vs Lake Travis - 6:00pm- 4/22/2024 - Softball - Live from Lake Travis High School
Huffman vs Splendora - 5:30pm- 4/22/2024 - Softball - Live from West Fork High School
Liberty vs Katy - 5:00pm- 4/22/2024 - Softball - Live from Katy High School
Guyer vs Mckinney - 7:30pm- 4/19/2024 - Baseball - Live from Mckinney High School
Flower Mound vs Plano East - 7:30pm 4/19/2024 - Baseball - Live from Plano East High School
Plano West vs Hebron - 7:30pm- 4/19/2024 - Baseball - Live from Hawk Field
Porter vs Kingwood Park - 7:00pm- 4/19/2024 - Baseball - Live from Kingwood Park High School
Hutto vs Weiss - 7:00pm- 4/19/2024 - Baseball - Live from Weiss High School
Elgin vs Hendrickson - 7:00pm- 4/19/2024 - Softball - Live from Hendrickson High School
Plano vs Marcus - 7:30pm- 4/19/2024 - Baseball - Live from Marcus High School
Rowlett vs Lake Highlands - 7:00pm- 4/19/2024 - Baseball - Live from Lake Highlands High School
Stratford vs Memorial - 7:00pm- 4/19/2024 - Baseball - Live from Stratford High School
Canyon Lake vs Wimberley - 7:00pm- 4/19/2024 - Baseball - Live from Wimberley High School
Bowie vs Lake Travis - 7:00pm- 4/19/2024 - Softball - Live from Lake Travis High School
Aledo vs. Azle - 6:30pm- 4/19/2024 - Baseball - Live from Aledo High School
Crosby vs Barbers Hill - 6:30pm- 4/19/2024 - Baseball - Live from Barbers Hill High School
Katy vs Seven Lakes - 6:00pm- 4/19/2024 - Baseball - Live from Seven Lakes High School
Atascocita vs Summer Creek - 6:00pm- 4/19/2024 - Softball - Live from Summer Creek High School
Cy Fair vs Memorial - 6:00pm- 4/19/2024 - Softball - Live from Cy Fair High School
Granbury vs Aledo - 5:00pm- 4/19/2024 - Softball - Live from Aledo High School
Mckinney vs Guyer - 7:30pm- 4/17/2024 - Baseball - Live from Guyer High School
Plano East vs Flower Mound - 7:30pm- 4/16/2024 - Baseball - Live from Flower Mound High School
Marcus vs Plano - 7:30pm- 4/16/2024 - Baseball - Live from Plano High School
Hebron vs Plano West - 7:30pm- 4/16/2024 - Baseball - Live from Plano West High School
Lake Highlands vs JJ Pearce - 7:15pm- 4/16/2024 - Baseball - Live from JJ Pearce
Elgin vs Pflugerville - 7:00pm- 4/16/2024 - Baseball - Live from Pflugerville High School
Stratford vs Memorial - 7:00pm- 4/16/2024 - Baseball - Live from Memorial High School
Kingwood Park vs Porter - 7:00pm- 4/16/2024 - Baseball - Live from Porter High School
Austin vs Lake Travis - 7:00pm- 4/16/2024 - Baseball - Live from Lake Travis High School