Deer Park vs Atascocita - 6:00PM - 3/25/2024 - Girls Soccer - Live from Atascocita High School - Bi District Playoffs
CE King vs Atascocita - 6pm- 3/19/2024 - Softball - Live from Atascocita High School
Atascocita vs Kingwood - 6:00pm- 3/14/2024 - Baseball - Live from Atascocita High School
Atascocita vs Kingwood - 7:00pm- 3/12/2024 - Baseball - Live from Kingwood High School
Atascocita vs Deer Park - 1:30pm- 3/12/2024 - Softball - Live from Deer Park High School
Atascocita vs Summer Creek - 7:30pm- 3/8/2024 - Girls Soccer - Live from Summer Creek High School
Atascocita vs Clear Springs - 7pm- 2/22/2024 - Boys Basketball - Live from Channelview High School High School - Area Round Playoffs
Atascocita vs Deer Park - 7pm- 2/19/2024 - Boys Basketball - Live from North Shore High School - Bi District Playoffs
Shadow Creek vs Atascocita - 6pm- 2/15/2024 - Girls Basketball - Live from La Porte High School - Area Round Playoffs
Atascocita vs Westbrook - 7:00pm- 2/14/2024 - Boys Basketball - Live from Westbrook High School
Deer Park vs Atascocita- 6pm- 2/13/2024 - Girls Basketball - Live from ce king High School - Bi District Playoffs
Atascocita vs Summer Creek - 7pm- 2/7/2024 - Girls Basketball - Live from Summer Creek High School
Atascocita vs Summer Creek - 7pm- 2/7/2024 - Boys Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
CE King vs Atascocita- 7:00pm- 1/31/2024 - Boys Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
Humble vs Atascocita - 1pm- 1/27/2024 - Boys Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
Beaumont United vs Atascocita - 7pm- 1/24/2024 - Boys Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
Westbrook vs Atascocita - 7:00pm- 1/19/2024 - Boys Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
Atascocita vs Kingwood - 4:30pm- 1/17/2024 - Boys Basketball - Live from Kingwood High School
Atascocita vs Summer Creek - 7:00pm- 1/12/2024 - Boys Basketball - Live from Summer Creek High School
North Shore vs Atascocita - 7:00pm- 1/9/2024 - Boys Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
Atascocita vs CE King - 7:00pm- 1/5/2024 - Boys Basketball - Live from CE King High School
Atascocita vs CE King - 7:00pm- 1/5/2024 - Boys Basketball - Live from CE King High School
Atascocita vs Humble - 7:00pm- 1/3/2024 - Boys Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
Klein Cain vs Atascocita - 1:00pm- 12/19/2023 - Boys Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
Beaumont United vs Atascocita- - 7:00pm- 12/15/2023 - Boys Basketball - Live from Beaumont United High School
Westfield vs Atascocita - 7:00pm- 12/5/2023 - Boys Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
North Shore vs Atascocita - 2:00PM - 12/2/2023 - Football - Live from Pasadena Memorial Stadium - Regional Finals Playoffs
Lamar vs Atascocita - 6:00PM - 11/24/2023 - Football - Live from NRG Stadium - Regional Semi-Finals Playoffs
Klein Collins vs Atascocita - 1:00pm- 11/20/2023 - Girls Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
Atascocita vs Pearland - 7:00PM - 11/17/2023 - Football - Live from The Rig - Area Round Playoffs
Seven Lakes vs Atascocita - 7:00pm- 11/13/2023 - Boys Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
Atascocita vs Dobie - 7:00PM - 11/10/2023 - Football - Live from Pasadena Memorial Stadium - Bi District Playoffs
Deer Park vs Atascocita - 6:00PM - 11/6/2023 - Volleyball - Regional Quarter Final Playoffs - Live from Bill Neal Center
Summer Creek vs Atascocita - 7:00pm- 11/3/2023 - Football - Live from Turner Stadium
Pasadena vs Atascocita - 6:00PM - 10/31/2023 - Volleyball - Bi District Playoffs - Live from Phillips Fieldhouse
Atascocita vs North Shore - 7:00pm- 10/27/2023 - Football - Live from GPISD Stadium
Atascocita vs Summer Creek - 6:30pm- 10/24/2023 - Volleyball - Live from Summer Creek High School
C.E. King vs Atascocita - 6:00pm- 10/21/2023 - Football - Live from Turner Stadium
Atascocita vs Humble 6:00pm- 10/14/2023 - Football - Live from Turner Stadium
Beaumont United vs Atascocita - 7:00pm- 10/6/2023 - Football - Live from Turner Stadium
Kingwood vs Atascocita - 6:30pm- 10/3/2023- Volleyball - Live from Atascocita High School
Westbrook vs Atascocita - 7:00pm- 9/28/2023 - Football - Live from Turner Stadium
Atascocita vs Kingwood - 7:00pm- 9/21/2023 - Football - Live from Turner Stadium
Atascocita vs Humble - 6:30pm- 9/19/2023 - Volleyball - Live from Humble High School
West Brook vs Atascocita - 6:30pm- 9/12/2023 - Volleyball - Live from Atascocita High School
East St Louis vs Atascocita- 6:00pm- 9/9/2023 - Football - Live from Turner Stadium
Katy vs Atascocita - 7:00pm- 9/1/2023 - Football - Live from Turner Stadium
Atascocita vs Barbers Hill - 6:30pm- 8/29/2023- Volleyball - Live from Barbers Hill High School
Atascocita vs Dickinson - 7:00pm- 8/25/2023 - Football - Live from Sam Vitanza Stadium
Huffman vs Atascocita -6:30pm- 8/22/2023 - Volleyball - Live from Atascocita High School
Crosby vs Atascocita -6:30pm- 8/18/2023 - Volleyball - Live from Atascocita High School
Klein vs Atascocita -6:30pm- 8/15/2023 - Volleyball - Live from Atascocita High School
Cy Creek vs Atascocita- Varsity at 6:30PM- 8/8/2022- Volleyball - Live from Atascocita High School
Braylon Conley - Atascocita High School- Commitment announcement - 6/30/23 - 8:15pm
Atascocita High School Graduation – 8:00PM - Friday, May 26th, 2023 (FREE) - Live from NRG Stadium
Deer Park vs Atascocita - 6:30PM - 5/15/2023 - Softball - Live from Goose Creek Memorial High School - Game Three (if needed) - Regional Quarter Final Playoffs
Deer Park vs Atascocita - 6:30PM - 5/13/2023 - Softball - Live from Goose Creek Memorial High School - Game Three (if needed) - Regional Quarter Final Playoffs
Atascocita vs Pearland - 1:00PM - 5/13/2023 - Baseball - Live from Deer Park High School - Game Three (if needed) - Area Round Playoffs
Atascocita vs Pearland - 6:30PM - 5/12/2023 - Baseball - Live from Pearland High School - Game Two - Area Round Playoffs
Deer Park vs Atascocita - 6:30PM - 5/12/2023 - Softball - Live from Deer Park High School - Game Two - Regional Quarter Final Playoffs
Barbers Hill vs Foster - 5:00PM - 5/12/2023 - Baseball - Live from Atascocita High School - Game Two - Area Round Playoffs
Atascocita vs Pearland - 7:00PM - 5/11/2023 - Baseball - Live from Atascocita High School - Game One - Area Round Playoffs
Deer Park vs Atascocita - 6:30PM - 5/11/2023 - Softball - Live from Atascocita High School - Game One - Regional Quarter Final Playoffs
Deer Park vs Atascocita - 11:00AM - 5/6/2023 - Baseball - Live from Atascocita High School - Bi-district Playoffs - Game Three (if needed)
Deer Park vs Atascocita - 7:00PM - 5/5/2023 - Baseball - Live from Atascocita High School - Bi-district Playoffs - Game Two
Atascocita vs Deer Park - 7:00PM - 5/4/2023 - Baseball - Live from Deer Park High School - Bi-district Playoffs - Game One
Dawson vs Atascocita - 6:00PM - 5/4/2023 - Softball - Live from Atascocita High School - Game Two - Area Round Playoff
Atascocita vs Dawson - 6:00PM - 5/3/2023 - Softball - Live from Dawson High School - Game One - Area Round Playoffs
Atascocita vs Pasadena Memorial - 12:00PM - 4/29/2023 - Softball - Live from Atascocita High School - Game Two - Bi-district Playoffs
Atascocita vs Pasadena Memorial - 6:00PM - 4/28/2023 - Softball - Live from Atascocita High School - Game One - Bi-district Playoffs
Atascocita vs Summer Creek - 7:00PM - 4/25/2023 - Baseball - Live from Summer Creek High school
North Shore vs Atascocita - 7:00PM - 4/18/2023 - Baseball - Live from Atascocita High School
West Brook vs Atascocita - 6:00PM - 4/4/2023 - Softball - Live from Atascocita High School
Atascocita vs Kingwood - 5:30PM - 3/31/2023 - Girls Soccer - Live from Turner Stadium - Regional Quarter Finals - Playoffs
Atascocita vs Deer Park - 7:30PM - 3/23/2023 - Girls Soccer - Live from C.E. King High School- Bi District Playoffs
Atascocita vs Kingwood Park - 6:00PM - 3/20/2023 - Girls Soccer - Live from Kingwood Park High School
Atascocita vs Kingwood - 11:00AM - 3/16/2023 - Baseball - Live from Kingwood High School
Kingwood vs Atascocita - 7:00PM - 3/14/2023 - Baseball - Live from Atascocita High School
Alvin vs Atascocita - 6PM - 3/14/2023 - Softball - Live from Atascocita High School
Deer Park vs Atascocita - 1:30PM - 3/14/2023 - Softball - Live from Atascocita High School
Humble vs Atascocita - 1:30PM - 3/13/2023 - Softball - Live from Atascocita High School
Dawson vs Atascocita - 6:30pm - 2/24/22 - Phillips Field House - Boys Basketball - Area Round - Playoffs
Atascocita vs Kingwood - 1:00PM - 2/10/2023 - Boys Basketball - Live from Kingwood High School
Atascocita vs Summer Creek - 7:00PM - 2/7/2023 - Boys Basketball - Live from Summer Creek High School
Atascocita vs Beaumont United - 7:00PM - 1/24/2023 - Boys Basketball - Live from Beaumont United High School
Atascocita vs Westbrook - 1:00PM - 1/21/2023 - Boys Basketball - Live from Westbrook High School
Kingwood vs Atascocita - 7:00PM - 1/18/2023 - Boys Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
Summer Creek vs Atascocita- 1:00PM - 1/14/2023 - Boys Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
C.E. King vs Atascocita - 1:00PM - 1/7/2023 - Boys Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
Atascocita vs Humble - 7:00PM - 1/4/2023 - Boys Basketball - Live from Humble High School
Beaumont United vs Atascocita - 7:00PM - 12/16/2022 - Boys Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
Atascocita vs Westfield - 7:00PM - 12/6/2022 - Boys Basketball - Live from Westfield High School
Langham Creek vs Atascocita - 5:30PM - 12/2/2022 - Girls Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
Ridge Point vs Atascocita - 7:00PM - 11/25/2022 - Football - Live from CFFCU Stadium - Regional Semi-Finals
Hardin Jefferson vs Atascocita -1PM - 11/22/2022 - Girls Basketball - Live from Atascocita High School
Atascocita vs Clear Springs - 7:00PM - 11/18/2022 - Football - Live from Challenger Stadium - Area Round Playoffs
Atascocita vs Seven Lakes - 7:00PM - 11/14/2022 - Boys Basketball - Live from Seven Lakes High School
Atascocita vs Deer Park - 7:00PM - 11/11/2022 - Football - Live from Abshier Stadium - Bi District Playoffs
Summer Creek vs Atascocita - 7:00PM - 11/4/2022- Football - Live from Turner Stadium
Clear Springs vs Atascocita - 6:00PM - 11/4/2022 - Volleyball - Area Round Playoffs - Live from Phillips Field House